• Community

In my thanksgiving feelings

It’s taken me a while to post this, because I didn’t want anyone to get mad. But these are my feelings so fuck you. I’m gonna go with, thanksgiving has me in my feelings. Let’s blame it on that first of all. Even tho it’s just me being me. I’ve never wanted to be a … Continue reading

Glass blunt, thoughts and chill…

I want to do fun things. Like all summer long. Fun new experiences. Make some amazing memories. Learn some cool shit. See different places. Get to know who I am, watch my kid learn new things about herself and the world around us. Meet new people. I want to live for the experiences this world … Continue reading

*UPDATE* ON THE STOLEN MACBOOK AND PS4

I was online last night, “checking up” on the people I hate and the public records of their criminal activity and found out that WILL DAVIS was arrested for the felony warrant that was issued to him for the theft of our belongings.  👏🏻 YAY… right? HAHA what a fucking joke.  On MyCase, he had … Continue reading

The Renegade Press

Tales from the mouth of a wolf

Enchanted Forests

This Blog is about discovering the magic of forests in every aspect of life from a small plant in a metropolis to the forests themselves

Build a Dean

A Lifestyle/Fitness Blog with Added Inspiration and Motivation

ThisPirateGirlsLife

This Pirate Girl's Life... and all the SHIT that comes with it!

0 Shades of Gray

Completely Fucked Up In Black And White

Be Inspired..!!

Listen to your inner self..it has all the answers..

The Broken Specs

Here's To Express.. :)

Forêt

A World Within In A Forest

BoubacarsowNews

Retrouvez toutes les informations du monde en temps réel

lifebeyondmommy

A stay at home mothers guide to self discovery

thsrealestate

Short Term Rental apartments in Dubai

All Things MSC

Keep up with "all things MSC!"

ipledgeafallegiance

When will we ever learn?: Common sense and nonsense about today's public schools in America.